Virtuose PRP

Call Website Contact the business

Virtuose PRP Langfang Baimu Medical Devices Co., Ltd. is an established manufaturer of PRP product.

Quality & Scale in Every Step – Inside Virtuose PRP ManufacturingTake a look inside our production facility.To meet glob...
16/09/2026

Quality & Scale in Every Step – Inside Virtuose PRP Manufacturing

Take a look inside our production facility.

To meet global demand for reliable PRP solutions, we operate under strict cleanroom standards. Our team of trained technicians wears full sterile gear while overseeing automated filling and precision labeling processes.

🔬 Our Manufacturing Standards:

Controlled cleanroom environments

Automated production and labeling lines for consistent output

In-house lab quality control and testing

Strict adherence to medical device manufacturing protocols

From raw materials to final packaging, every step is managed to ensure product reliability and scale.

📩 For wholesale, OEM, or distribution inquiries, please contact us directly.

For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

Virtuose September Super 2026 – Special Promotion on PRP SolutionsWe are pleased to announce our September promotion on ...
15/09/2026

Virtuose September Super 2026 – Special Promotion on PRP Solutions

We are pleased to announce our September promotion on a full range of PRP products:

Product Series:

PRP Tube (with anticoagulant + separation gel)

HA PRP Tube

Biotin Tube

Activator Tube

PRF Tube

PRP Kit & Accessories

PRP Centrifuge & Gel Maker

Designed for use in plastic surgery, orthopedics, aesthetics, dermatology, hair growth, dental, wound healing, fat transfer, pain management, and stem cell extraction.

September Promotion (Sep 1–30, 2026):
🎉 10% off on every product
🎉 Extra order discounts:

$2,000+ order → 15% off

$5,000+ order → 20% off
All offers are stackable!

📩 Contact us: www.virtuosemedical.com

For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

Virtuose September Super 2026 – Special Promotion Now OnThis September, we are offering tiered discounts on our PRP tube...
06/09/2026

Virtuose September Super 2026 – Special Promotion Now On

This September, we are offering tiered discounts on our PRP tubes and related products:

🎉 Activity 1 – 10% off on every product

🎉 Activity 2 – Extra order discounts

$2,000+ order → 15% off

$5,000+ order → 20% off

All offers are stackable!

📅 Promo Period: September 1–30, 2026

Why Virtuose?
We are a professional manufacturer with 15 years of OEM/ODM experience in PRP tubes, PRP kits, centrifuges, and related medical devices. Our products are designed to support regenerative medicine applications in orthopedics, dermatology, and aesthetic practices.

📩 Contact us: [email protected] www.virtuosemedical.com

For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

New Arrival: Virtuose PCF01+ Centrifuge – Lighter, Smarter, StrongerWe’re excited to introduce the latest addition to ou...
18/08/2026

New Arrival: Virtuose PCF01+ Centrifuge – Lighter, Smarter, Stronger

We’re excited to introduce the latest addition to our PRP centrifuge family – the PCF01+.

Fresh off the launch, this new model takes everything you loved about the original and elevates it:
✅ Enhanced performance – upgraded motor and refined control
✅ Lighter and more compact – easier to move and fit in any clinical space
✅ User-friendly digital interface – precise programming for PRP/PRF protocols

Here’s a side‑by‑side look: the classic PCF01 (dark) and the new PCF01+ (white) – same reliability, now even better.

📩 Interested in upgrading or learning more? Contact us today.



For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

VIRTUOSE® x DeepMed Medical – Trusted Partnership in the UAEWe are proud to partner with DeepMed Medical Equipment Tradi...
30/07/2026

VIRTUOSE® x DeepMed Medical – Trusted Partnership in the UAE

We are proud to partner with DeepMed Medical Equipment Trading L.L.C. , our official distributor in the United Arab Emirates, to bring advanced regenerative and aesthetic solutions to the region.

Our product range available through DeepMed includes:
• PRP / PRF Tubes
• HA-PRP Tubes
• Biotin Tubes
• Various formulations and sizes for diverse clinical applications

Contact DeepMed Medical for inquiries:
📞 WhatsApp: +971 54 435 8788
🌐 www.DeepMed.ae
📧 [email protected]

For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

✨ More Than Just PRP – Virtuose Beauty & Wellness ✨We're proud to be a trusted manufacturer of PRP products, but our exp...
08/07/2026

✨ More Than Just PRP – Virtuose Beauty & Wellness ✨

We're proud to be a trusted manufacturer of PRP products, but our expertise goes further. With years of experience in the beauty and wellness space, we offer a range of safe, effective, and certified solutions – from aesthetic essentials to regenerative tools.

✅ ISO & GMP certified
✅ Trusted by professionals worldwide
✅ OEM/ODM ready

📩 Interested in partnering with us? Reach out today – we’d love to hear from you!



For professional use only.

⚽ World Cup 2026 is here! 🎉Just like every winning team relies on precision, preparation, and recovery – your practice d...
15/06/2026

⚽ World Cup 2026 is here! 🎉

Just like every winning team relies on precision, preparation, and recovery – your practice deserves the same level of excellence.

Virtuose PRP Tubes are engineered for consistency and safety, helping you deliver reliable regenerative solutions across orthopedics, aesthetics, and sports medicine.

✅ CE & ISO certified
✅ Sterile, pyrogen-free
✅ Multiple sizes (9ml–15ml) for PRP/PRF protocols

Whether you're treating athletes or supporting active lifestyles – trust Virtuose to keep you at the top of your game.

📩 DM us for product catalogs or sample requests.



For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

🧬 Virtuose PRP – Complete Solutions for Regenerative MedicineFrom PCF01 to PCF04, our PRP centrifuges are designed to wo...
08/06/2026

🧬 Virtuose PRP – Complete Solutions for Regenerative Medicine

From PCF01 to PCF04, our PRP centrifuges are designed to work seamlessly with 8ml–15ml PRP/PRF tubes – covering a wide range of clinical needs.

✅ Multiple models for flexible applications
✅ Suitable for orthopedics, aesthetics, hair restoration & more
✅ Factory direct – competitive pricing & fast delivery

📦 Explore our full product line:
PRP tubes | PRF tubes | PRP kits | Centrifuges

📩 Contact us for inquiries or bulk orders.



For professional use by licensed practitioners only.

🎉 Exciting News – Virtuose PRP is now officially in the UAE!We are delighted to announce that DeepMed Medical Equipment ...
29/05/2026

🎉 Exciting News – Virtuose PRP is now officially in the UAE!

We are delighted to announce that DeepMed Medical Equipment Trading L.L.C. has been appointed as our exclusive distributor for the United Arab Emirates.

✅ Holds valid UAE product classification (EDE Classification Letter)
✅ Authorized to supply Virtuose PRP tubes & kits to licensed healthcare facilities

📍 DeepMed Medical Equipment Trading L.L.C.
Address: U.A.E , Dubai
Legal Rep: Fathi Eldeeb
📧 [email protected]
📞 +971 544358788

🤝 We look forward to a successful partnership and full support to our UAE customers.

🌍 Interested in becoming a distributor in other regions?
We welcome serious and qualified partners – feel free to contact us!

Address

中国河北省廊坊市
Langfang
065000

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Virtuose PRP posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Virtuose PRP:

Shortcuts

Share