Sofie's Gift Shop

Call

Sofie's Gift Shop Sofie's Gift Shop
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office. Whatsapp 6731182.
(1)

Available for pickup or delivery!WhatsApp 673 1182 Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
15/10/2026

Available for pickup or delivery!
WhatsApp 673 1182
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.

Combo available!Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.WhatsApp 673 1182 .Delivery available around town.
13/10/2026

Combo available!
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.

WhatsApp 673 1182 .
Delivery available around town.

Restock!!Size 36 to 40 available Price 4,000Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.WhatsApp 673 1182 .
13/10/2026

Restock!!
Size 36 to 40 available
Price 4,000
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
WhatsApp 673 1182 .

Mk combo !Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.WhatsApp 673 1182 Price 10,500Size 36 to 40 Delivery available...
13/10/2026

Mk combo !
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
WhatsApp 673 1182
Price 10,500
Size 36 to 40

Delivery available around town.

Price 6,000
12/10/2026

Price 6,000

12/10/2026

Coach crossbody!
Comes with extendable strap and charms.🌸
Price 8,000🌸
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
WhatsApp 6731182

Coach small satchel!Price 6,000Location Regent bourda opposite the post.WhatsApp 673 1182 Delivery available.
11/10/2026

Coach small satchel!
Price 6,000
Location Regent bourda opposite the post.
WhatsApp 673 1182

Delivery available.

Coach crossbody Comes with extendable strap and charms.Price 8,000Quality 💯 Location Regent bourda opposite the post off...
11/10/2026

Coach crossbody
Comes with extendable strap and charms.
Price 8,000
Quality 💯

Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
WhatsApp 673 1182
Free delivery depending on your location.

Combo available!Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.WhatsApp 673 1182 .Delivery available.
11/10/2026

Combo available!
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office.
WhatsApp 673 1182 .
Delivery available.

Guess crossbody!Price 15,000Location Regent bourda opposite the post office WhatsApp 673 1182 Delivery available.
11/10/2026

Guess crossbody!
Price 15,000
Location Regent bourda opposite the post office
WhatsApp 673 1182
Delivery available.

Address

Regent Street
Georgetown

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 16:30
Tuesday 08:00 - 16:30
Wednesday 08:00 - 16:30
Thursday 08:00 - 16:30
Friday 08:00 - 16:30
Saturday 08:00 - 16:30

Telephone

+5926731182

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sofie's Gift Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share