Z&J Solar Panel Installation

Z&J Solar Panel Installation Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Z&J Solar Panel Installation, Solar Energy Service, Cavite.

03/10/2026

β˜€οΈ Good Morning, Pampanga! β˜€οΈ

Another exciting day as Z&J Solar Panel Installation brings clean and reliable energy to another home!

πŸ“ Candaba, Pampanga
πŸ”‹ On-going 12kW Deye Hybrid Solar Installation

βœ… High-efficiency hybrid solar system
βœ… Reliable backup power
βœ… Lower electricity bills
βœ… Professionally installed by the Z&J Solar Team

Every installation is another step toward a greener and more energy-independent future. Thank you for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation! 🌞⚑

β˜€οΈ SUCCESSFUL TURNOVER | 16kW SOLAR PROJECT β˜€οΈAnother successful project completed in Salacot, San Miguel, Bulacan! Than...
02/10/2026

β˜€οΈ SUCCESSFUL TURNOVER | 16kW SOLAR PROJECT β˜€οΈ

Another successful project completed in Salacot, San Miguel, Bulacan! Thank you to our valued client for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services with your solar energy needs. πŸ™

⚑ Quality solar installation
πŸ”‹ Reliable hybrid solar system
πŸ› οΈ Professional workmanship

Ready to switch to solar? Message us for a FREE ocular visit and quotation!

Z&J SOLAR PANEL INSTALLATION SERVICES
Powering Your Home with the Sun!
πŸ“ž 0927 691 6319
πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan

β˜€οΈ ANOTHER HAPPY CUSTOMER! πŸ’™πŸ’›A big THANK YOU, SIR MICHAEL PINEDA, for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services wit...
27/09/2026

β˜€οΈ ANOTHER HAPPY CUSTOMER! πŸ’™πŸ’›

A big THANK YOU, SIR MICHAEL PINEDA, for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services with your solar project! πŸ™β˜€οΈ

We truly appreciate your kind words and positive feedback about our team, installation, and service. Your satisfaction motivates us to continue providing professional, clean, safe, and reliable solar installations for every customer. πŸ’―

πŸ”‹ Why choose Z&J Solar?
βœ… Professional Installation Team
βœ… Quality & Reliable Solar System
βœ… Clean & Organized Workmanship
βœ… Proper & Safe Installation
βœ… Long-Term Energy Savings
βœ… Customer Support from consultation to turnover

From consultation to installation and system turnover, we make sure every project is handled with attention to detail and quality workmanship.

πŸ’° Power your home. Save more. Go Solar Today!β˜€οΈ

πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan
πŸ“ž 0927 691 6319
πŸ“§ [email protected]](mailto:[email protected]
πŸ“˜ Z&J Solar Panel Installation

Thank you for choosing Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services! πŸ’™πŸ’›

β˜€οΈ GO SOLAR & SAVE MORE WITH Z&J SOLAR! ⚑Looking for an affordable and reliable GRID-TIE SOLAR SYSTEM for your home or b...
25/09/2026

β˜€οΈ GO SOLAR & SAVE MORE WITH Z&J SOLAR! ⚑

Looking for an affordable and reliable GRID-TIE SOLAR SYSTEM for your home or business? We now have packages starting at only β‚±120,000! πŸ”₯

πŸ’₯ SPECIAL PROMO β€” FIRST 3 CUSTOMERS ONLY!πŸ’₯
The FIRST 3 customers who avail of PACKAGE 1 (20kW) or PACKAGE 2 (10kW) will receive a FREE NET METERING APPLICATION! πŸŽ‰

πŸ”΅ PACKAGE 1 β€” 20kW | β‚±550,000
β€’ 2 pcs Deye 10kW Grid-Tie Inverter
β€’ 36 pcs Jinko 620W Bifacial Solar Panels

πŸ”΅ PACKAGE 2 β€” 10kW | β‚±300,000
β€’ 1 pc Deye 10kW Grid-Tie Inverter
β€’ 18 pcs Jinko 620W Bifacial Solar Panels

πŸ”΅ PACKAGE 3 β€” 6kW | β‚±190,000
β€’ 1 pc Deye 6kW Grid-Tie Inverter
β€’ 10 pcs Jinko 620W Bifacial Solar Panels

πŸ”΅ PACKAGE 4 β€” 3.6kW | β‚±120,000
β€’ 1 pc Deye 3.6kW Grid-Tie Inverter
β€’ 5 pcs Jinko 620W Bifacial Solar Panels

🎁 FREE NET METERING APPLICATION
Available to the first 3 customers who avail of Package 1 or Package 2.

πŸ“ž 0927 691 6319
πŸ“§ [email protected]](mailto:[email protected]
πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan

πŸ“© Message us today for inquiries, ocular visit, and quotation!

β˜€οΈ POWER YOUR HOME β€’ SAVE MORE β€’ GO SOLAR TODAY β˜€οΈ

β˜€οΈ ANOTHER 20KW ON-GRID SOLAR PROJECT SUCCESSFULLY COMPLETED! πŸ”‹βš‘Another home in San Miguel, Bulacan is now powered by cl...
23/09/2026

β˜€οΈ ANOTHER 20KW ON-GRID SOLAR PROJECT SUCCESSFULLY COMPLETED! πŸ”‹βš‘

Another home in San Miguel, Bulacan is now powered by clean and reliable solar energy! 🌞

This project features:

βœ… 20kW Solar Panel System
βœ… 2 Γ— 10kW Deye On-Grid Inverters
βœ… High-efficiency solar panels
βœ… AC & DC protection
βœ… Net Metering Ready
βœ… Professional and quality installation

Thinking of switching to solar and reducing your dependence on the grid?

πŸ“© MESSAGE Z&J SOLAR TODAY!
Get your FREE ocular visit & quotation.

πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan
πŸ“ž 0927 691 6319
πŸ“§ [email protected]

Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services
Powering Your Home with the Sun β˜€οΈ

23/09/2026

πŸ“’ WE ARE HIRING!

πŸš€ SALES & MARKETING TEAM

Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services is looking for motivated and hardworking individuals to join our growing team!

Qualifications:
β˜€οΈ Experience in Sales or Marketing is an advantage
β˜€οΈ Good communication and customer service skills
β˜€οΈ Self-motivated and goal-oriented
β˜€οΈ Knowledge or interest in Solar Energy is a plus

πŸ“ Join our growing solar business and be part of the renewable energy industry!

πŸ“© Send us a message now to apply!

Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services

22/09/2026

β˜€οΈβš‘ SUCCESSFUL 12kW HYBRID SOLAR RENOVATION! βš‘β˜€οΈ

Another project successfully completed by Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services in San Miguel, Bulacan! πŸ‘πŸ”‹

We renovated and upgraded the existing solar setup into a 12kW Hybrid Solar System, providing the client with a more reliable and efficient energy solution.

βœ… 12kW Hybrid Solar Inverter
βœ… Solar + Battery Backup
βœ… Improved System Performance
βœ… Professional Installation & Commissioning
βœ… Clean and Organized Electrical Setup

Thank you to our valued client for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services! πŸ™

🌞 Power Your Home with the Sun
πŸ’° POWER YOUR HOME β€’ SAVE MORE β€’ GO SOLAR TODAY

πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan
πŸ“ž 0927 691 6319
πŸ“© [email protected]

Need to upgrade or renovate your existing solar system?
πŸ“² Message us for a FREE ocular visit and estimation!

Thank you, Boss A, for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services with your 12kW Hybrid Solar System installation! β˜€...
11/09/2026

Thank you, Boss A, for trusting Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services with your 12kW Hybrid Solar System installation! β˜€οΈπŸ”‹

We truly appreciate your trust and confidence in our team. Thank you for choosing us to be part of your journey toward cleaner and more efficient energy. ⚑

β˜€οΈ Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services
Powering Your Home with the Sun

🌞 Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services is now officially offering NET METERING! ⚑🏑Maximize your solar investment and ma...
09/09/2026

🌞 Z&J Solar Panel Installation Services is now officially offering NET METERING! ⚑🏑

Maximize your solar investment and make your excess solar energy work for you! With Net Metering, excess power generated by your solar system can be exported to the grid and credited to your electricity bill. πŸ’‘βš‘

Partnered with 3R Net Metering Services, we are ready to assist you on your journey toward a smarter and greener energy future. πŸ€β˜€οΈ

βœ… Reduce electricity bills
βœ… Earn credits from excess solar energy
βœ… Clean and renewable energy
βœ… Increase the value of your property

πŸ“ Tigpalas Highway, San Miguel, Bulacan
πŸ“ž 09276916319

Save Energy. Save Money. Go Solar! β˜€οΈβš‘

08/09/2026

We’re excited to announce the official partnership between 3R Net Metering and Z&J Solar Panel Installation

This collaboration brings together quality solar solutions and reliable net metering assistance to help more homes and businesses enjoy lower electricity bills and a smarter, more sustainable future.

πŸ“SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN

Contact Us: 09551135394
Email [email protected]

Address

Cavite
3011

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm
Saturday 8am - 5pm
Sunday 8am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Z&J Solar Panel Installation posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share