Pam’s Knotty Designs

Directions Contact the business

Pam’s Knotty Designs Whether you are looking for a unique gift for yourself (we won't judge) or someone special, you have

$3012” x 12” Grey Wood Frame Dark Grey Brushed Vinyl lettersSawtooth hook on back and ready to hang or you could put it ...
12/14/2021

$30

12” x 12” Grey Wood Frame
Dark Grey Brushed Vinyl letters
Sawtooth hook on back and ready to hang or you could put it up on a shelf.

12/12/2021
12/12/2021
Hey you, yes you- Still looking for a gift for that special someone? Maybe you’re looking for some unique holiday decor?...
12/12/2021

Hey you, yes you- Still looking for a gift for that special someone? Maybe you’re looking for some unique holiday decor? Maybe you’re hoping to support local. At Pam’s Knotty Designs you can do all three! 🎄❤️😉

Contact us today to order! ☺️



Winnipeg

$25Count down your Days to Xmas with this little beauty. Just move the wreath from day to day🎄
12/11/2021

$25
Count down your Days to Xmas with this little beauty. Just move the wreath from day to day🎄

$15Cute Santa’s Sleigh Sign
12/11/2021

$15
Cute Santa’s Sleigh Sign

Craft Sale Open House 🎄Saturday Dec 11 from 11-3pmUnit 1-24 Stadford St.Cash or e-transfer only See you tomorrow 🎄🎄Parki...
12/10/2021

Craft Sale Open House 🎄
Saturday Dec 11 from 11-3pm
Unit 1-24 Stadford St.
Cash or e-transfer only
See you tomorrow 🎄🎄
Parking in visitors parking lot.

$351/4" x 12" x 12" Welcome Door HangerGrey StainPermanent White VinylGreenery with 2 Red Glitter Balls on a Triple Silv...
12/04/2021

$35

1/4" x 12" x 12" Welcome Door Hanger
Grey Stain
Permanent White Vinyl
Greenery with 2 Red Glitter Balls on a Triple Silver Bow
Sealed with Polyurethane to protect it from all weather conditions.
The greenery is all green, please ignore how the photo makes it look grey.

$45Merry Christmas Blocks Set 6 Piece Set 4 @ 1.5" x  5" x 7.25" 1 @ 1.5" x 5" x  9.25"1 @ 3.25" 1.25" x 16"Total length...
12/03/2021

$45

Merry Christmas Blocks Set

6 Piece Set
4 @ 1.5" x 5" x 7.25"
1 @ 1.5" x 5" x 9.25"
1 @ 3.25" 1.25" x 16"
Total length set up is 26" approx.

5 Felt Trees - 3 Loaded with Rhinestones and one Silver Sparkle Star

Looks fabulous on a mantle or anywhere.

Address

R2Y 0J7
Winnipeg, MB
R2Y0J7

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pam’s Knotty Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pam’s Knotty Designs:

Shortcuts

Share