Call Directions

AKP Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from AKP, Business service, 75 King Street, Goed Fortuin, WBD, Georgetown.

Car Chargers & Holders626-7589
02/10/2026

Car Chargers & Holders
626-7589

YOURZ BRAND EARPODS626-7589
29/09/2026

YOURZ BRAND EARPODS
626-7589

Get your SIM Cards
24/09/2026

Get your SIM Cards

Available now 626-7589
21/09/2026

Available now 626-7589

Unwraped - $1,200House Proud - $ 1,300
01/05/2026

Unwraped - $1,200
House Proud - $ 1,300

Honey Bunch - $ 1,200Fruity Pebbles - $ 1,200Bran Flakes - $ 1,200Beta Oate Bran Flakes - $1,200Honey Comb - $ 1,100Choc...
11/04/2026

Honey Bunch - $ 1,200
Fruity Pebbles - $ 1,200
Bran Flakes - $ 1,200
Beta Oate Bran Flakes - $1,200
Honey Comb - $ 1,100
Chocolately Squares - $ 1,000
Coco Pebles - $ 1,200
Fruit & Fibre - $ 1,500
626 7589

Kahari - 626 7589 $ 3,500$ 4,800$ 5,800$6,300
11/04/2026

Kahari - 626 7589
$ 3,500
$ 4,800
$ 5,800
$6,300

13/03/2026
Choose a healthier optionPink Himalayan Salt - $ 1,400Wats app : 626- 7589
08/03/2026

Choose a healthier option
Pink Himalayan Salt - $ 1,400
Wats app : 626- 7589

Capadulla tea bags $2,000
08/03/2026

Capadulla tea bags $2,000

Address

75 King Street, Goed Fortuin, WBD
Georgetown

Telephone

+5926267589

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when AKP posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share