Be Beautiful Giftshop

Call Directions Contact the business

Be Beautiful Giftshop Check us out for all your skin care, make up, gift items and cutest accessories 💗

Anua Azelaic Acid 10 Hyaluron Redness Calming Serum - $6,500Targets stubborn blemishes and breakouts: Contains 10% azela...
17/10/2026

Anua Azelaic Acid 10 Hyaluron Redness Calming Serum - $6,500

Targets stubborn blemishes and breakouts: Contains 10% azelaic acid to effectively fade the appearance of dark spots and blemishes. This solution refines uneven texture and bumps without irritation.
Gentle hydration for sensitive skin: Formulated with 3 types of hyaluronic acid and panthenol for deep hydration. The light, watery texture absorbs quickly, making it easy to layer without drying out the skin.
Natural relief from green redness: Powered by the gentle Anua Soothing Complex, which includes cica and blue tansy oil. The naturally derived green tint helps instantly calm irritated skin and redness without artificial fragrance.
Clinically proven non-comedogenic formula: proven for immediate (temporary) relief after use, demonstrating to be non-comedogenic.

PURITO Azelaic 10% Kojic Tea Tree Serum - $6,000Triple effect of one drop - ACNE OUT: Concentrated 10% azelaic acid, 10%...
17/10/2026

PURITO Azelaic 10% Kojic Tea Tree Serum - $6,000

Triple effect of one drop - ACNE OUT: Concentrated 10% azelaic acid, 10% tea tree oil and kojic acid to target active breakouts, post-acne marks and uneven skin tone
Triple active for acne and marks: 20% formula: Azelaic acid 10% + tea tree acid 10% + kojic acid offer a powerful triple action approach for breakout control and visible correction after acne
20% Even Tone Synergy - Azelaic Tea Tree Kojic Acid: Helps keep pores clear to prevent breakouts and blocks pigment formation to minimize blemishes and discoloration
Fast-acting formula: Tea tree oil capsules: Encapsulated tea tree oil instantly soothes and refreshes skin exposed to acne-causing impurities
Lightweight, gentle, and suitable for all skin types: fragrance-free, cruelty-free, vegan, with a non-greasy finish suitable for daily AM use with sunscreen and PM use
Oily and blemish-prone skin solution: Specially formulated serum designed to address the needs of blemish-prone, oily, and sensitive skin.

medicube Azelaic Acid 10 Soothing Serum - $6,500[10% Azelaic Acid for Problem Skin Clarity] Formulated with 10% high-pur...
17/10/2026

medicube Azelaic Acid 10 Soothing Serum - $6,500

[10% Azelaic Acid for Problem Skin Clarity] Formulated with 10% high-purity azelaic acid, known to help refine the appearance of clogged pores and support a clearer complexion.
[Smoother Skin Texture & Balanced Oil Feel] Formulated with azelaic acid to help smooth the appearance of rough, buildup dead skin, balance excess oil, and soothe visible redness* through a gentle, systematic approach. *Redness due to dryness, not associated with any disease.
[Vitamin B3 and B5 Duo for a calming synergy] Niacinamide (B3) supports a more even-looking complexion, while panthenol (B5) soothes stressed skin, working together for calming care.
Soothing formula to calm and hydrate: Infused with allantoin and squalane to comfort stressed skin while providing long-lasting moisture and helping to maintain a healthy-feeling skin barrier.
Fresh, non-sticky texture: a smooth serum that spreads easily and leaves a fresh, comfortable finish without any oiliness or sticky residue.

Goli Sleep Gummies - $4,000Extra strength sleep support with 10mg of melatonin: Goli Extra Strength Sleep Gummies are ma...
17/10/2026

Goli Sleep Gummies - $4,000

Extra strength sleep support with 10mg of melatonin: Goli Extra Strength Sleep Gummies are made with 10mg of melatonin per serving to help promote restful sleep, so you can fall asleep faster and wake up feeling refreshed.
Melatonin, lemon balm, and vitamin D, 100% drug-free: Each serving provides 10 mg of melatonin, plus lemon balm, vitamin D, and a botanical blend of tart cherry, chamomile, and passionflower. Lemon balm has been traditionally used to relax and calm the mind.
FORMULATED TO HELP YOU REST: Melatonin helps you fall asleep faster, stay asleep longer and maintain a healthy sleep cycle, while vitamin D helps maintain a healthy immune system.
AN EASY BEDTIME ROUTINE: Take 2 gummies at bedtime, chew thoroughly, no pills or water needed. A simple and delicious way to relax at night. Not intended for children.
Drug-free, vegan, and made in the USA.

Goli Immune Gummies - $4,000Daily immune support in a gummy: Goli Immune gummies combine elderberry with vitamin C, vita...
17/10/2026

Goli Immune Gummies - $4,000

Daily immune support in a gummy: Goli Immune gummies combine elderberry with vitamin C, vitamin D and zinc to help maintain a healthy immune system, all in one delicious daily gummy.
FOUR IMMUNE-BOOSTING INGREDIENTS, ONE GUMMY: Elderberry, vitamin C, vitamin D and zinc together in one tasty gummy, so you can support your immune system without pills or syrups.
Powered by vitamin C, D and zinc: Vitamins C and D and zinc help maintain a healthy immune system, while elderberry provides antioxidant support.
AN EASY DAILY RITUAL FOR ADULTS: Take daily, as directed, no water required. Year-round immune support at home, at work, or while traveling.
Vegan and made in the USA

Goli Heart and circulation support in a gummy - $4,000Goli Beets Cardiovascular Gummies combine beetroot root extract wi...
17/10/2026

Goli Heart and circulation support in a gummy - $4,000

Goli Beets Cardiovascular Gummies combine beetroot root extract with 100mg of CoQ10 to help support heart health and healthy circulation, all in one delicious daily gummy.
NATURE'S GREAT SUPERFOOD, WITHOUT THE BEETROOT AFTERTASTE: Get the goodness of beets without the earthy taste, messy juices, or powders. Each gummy delivers beet root plus CoQ10 and vitamin B12 in a simple, delicious form.
Powered by COQ10 and B12: CoQ10 and vitamin B12 help support cardiovascular health, healthy circulation and cellular energy, so you can feel better every day.
AN EASY DAILY RITUAL FOR ADULTS: Take it daily, as directed, with no pills or water required. A convenient way to support heart health at home, at work, or while traveling.
Vegan and made in the USA

Spider - $2,000 (75cm)
16/10/2026

Spider - $2,000 (75cm)

Kid's Character Watches - $5,000 each
16/10/2026

Kid's Character Watches - $5,000 each

Temporary wash-out hair color - $3,000 each Vegan, cruelty-free, requires no bleach and washes out in a single shampoo.M...
16/10/2026

Temporary wash-out hair color - $3,000 each

Vegan, cruelty-free, requires no bleach and washes out in a single shampoo.

Made with Jamaican Black Castor Oil and ceramides.

Ladies Wallet - $1,500
15/10/2026

Ladies Wallet - $1,500

Address

76-77 Robb Street (The Courtyard Mall)
Georgetown

Opening Hours

Monday 09:30 - 16:30
Tuesday 09:30 - 16:30
Wednesday 09:30 - 16:30
Thursday 09:30 - 16:30
Friday 09:30 - 16:30
Saturday 09:30 - 16:30

Telephone

+5926107683

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Be Beautiful Giftshop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Be Beautiful Giftshop:

Shortcuts

Share