O’Sullivan Menswear

Directions Contact the business

O’Sullivan Menswear Menswear and Boys wear Mullingar. Providing excellent customer service to all.

Final weeks of SaleUp t 70% off
05/10/2026

Final weeks of Sale
Up t 70% off

Opening Hours for the next 10 days
01/10/2026

Opening Hours for the next 10 days

ALL BOYSWEAR TO CLEAR70% off all boyswear Boys Suits from €50Boys Shirts €15Uniform Trousers €15Uniform Shirts €8       ...
28/09/2026

ALL BOYSWEAR TO CLEAR
70% off all boyswear
Boys Suits from €50
Boys Shirts €15
Uniform Trousers €15
Uniform Shirts €8

O’Sullivan Menswear is closing our welcoming doors after nearly 100 years on Oliver Plunkett StreetThis shop has been bo...
28/08/2026

O’Sullivan Menswear is closing our welcoming doors after nearly 100 years on Oliver Plunkett Street
This shop has been both our home and a part of a very special Mullingar community for 4 generations.
We are incredibly grateful to all our friends and customers who have been with us over the years

08/08/2026

Boys suite 50% off

05/08/2026

19/06/2026

❤️

15/06/2026

06/06/2026

24/04/2026

Summer Shirts

Address

Mullingar
N91KR62

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 5pm
Friday 10am - 5pm
Saturday 10am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when O’Sullivan Menswear posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to O’Sullivan Menswear:

Shortcuts

Share