DroCon Bharat

Directions Website

DroCon Bharat Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from DroCon Bharat, Business consultant, 315/7, Thapar Nagar, Meerut City.

🚁 Drocon Bharat – Drone Pesticide Spraying Services
• 🌾 Faster & uniform spraying – 25+ acres/day
• 🧑‍🌾 No chemical exposure – 100% safe
• 💧 Saves 90% water & pesticide
• 🗺️ Covers large & tough fields easily
📍 Based in Meerut – Serving 100km area

15/10/2026

🚁 Drone ka part damaged hai? Repair karein ya replace?

Har damaged part ko replace karna zaroori nahi—but the wrong decision can lead to bigger problems.

🔍 What should you check?
✅ Propeller damage
✅ Motor condition
✅ Loose connections
✅ Unusual vibration

Don't guess. Get it checked first. The right inspection can help you avoid unnecessary replacements and unexpected downtime.

📲 Confused about a drone part? Comment your issue or WhatsApp us for guidance.

📞 +91 90843 81822, 73026 27122

DroCon Bharat | Agricultural Drone Solutions

Agricultural Drone Repair | Drone Spare Parts | Agri Drone Maintenance | Drone Motor Repair | Drone Propeller Replacement | Agricultural Drone Parts India

DroConBharat

🚨 ONE DAMAGED DRONE PART CAN STOP YOUR ENTIRE SPRAYING MISSION.A small maintenance issue today can turn into unexpected ...
13/10/2026

🚨 ONE DAMAGED DRONE PART CAN STOP YOUR ENTIRE SPRAYING MISSION.

A small maintenance issue today can turn into unexpected downtime and expensive repairs tomorrow.

🚁 Protect your investment before the next flight:

✅ Inspect propellers, motors and connections regularly.
✅ Get damaged or worn parts checked promptly.
✅ Maintain your drone to help reduce avoidable breakdowns.

Don't wait for your drone to stop working. Stay prepared.

📲 Need drone maintenance or spare parts? Contact DroCon Bharat today!

📞 +91 90843 81822
📞 +91 73026 27122

👇 Tag a drone owner who needs this reminder!

Agricultural Drone Maintenance | Agri Drone Repair | Drone Spare Parts India | Agricultural Spraying Drone | Drone Repair Services | Drone Motor Maintenance | DroCon Bharat

AgriTech DroConBharat

🌾 Nine Nights. One Unstoppable Shakti. 🚁✨This Shardiya Navratri, we celebrate the strength, faith, and hard work that he...
11/10/2026

🌾 Nine Nights. One Unstoppable Shakti. 🚁✨

This Shardiya Navratri, we celebrate the strength, faith, and hard work that help our farmers grow. 🙏🌱

Just as Maa Durga represents शक्ति, modern agricultural drone technology brings new possibilities to farming, helping farmers work smarter and move towards a more prosperous future.

✨ Stronger farms. Smarter farming. A brighter tomorrow.

May Maa Durga bless every farmer with strength, success, and abundance. 🧡

🌺 Shubh Shardiya Navratri from DroCon Bharat!

💬 What do you think will shape the future of farming: traditional wisdom or modern technology? Tell us in the comments!

📲 Follow for more updates on agricultural drone technology and smarter farming solutions.

DroneTechnology IndianFarmers AgricultureInnovation FutureOfFarming

🚨 STOP SCROLLING! ✋💰 उत्तर प्रदेश में कृषि ड्रोन पर ₹5,00,000 तक की सब्सिडी का मौका!अगर आप कृषि ड्रोन खरीदने की योजना बन...
09/10/2026

🚨 STOP SCROLLING! ✋

💰 उत्तर प्रदेश में कृषि ड्रोन पर ₹5,00,000 तक की सब्सिडी का मौका!

अगर आप कृषि ड्रोन खरीदने की योजना बना रहे हैं, तो यह मौका मिस न करें।

Drocon Bharat के साथ पाएं सही मार्गदर्शन, आवेदन सहायता और भरोसेमंद कृषि ड्रोन समाधान।

✅ Subsidy Assistance
✅ DGCA Approved Agriculture Drones
✅ Expert Support from Start to Delivery

⏳ आवेदन की अंतिम तिथि: 20 October

📲 आज ही WhatsApp करें और अपनी पात्रता (Eligibility) चेक करवाएं!

📞 +91 90843 81822 | +91 73026 27122

Agriculture Drone Subsidy, UP Drone Subsidy, Krishi Drone, Agriculture Drone Uttar Pradesh, Kisan Drone, Drone Subsidy Scheme, Agriculture Drone India, DGCA Approved Drone, Drone Spraying Services, Precision Farming, Farm Drone, Agriculture Technology, Drone for Farmers, Agricultural Drone Dealer, Drone Subsidy Application, Drocon Bharat, Agriculture Equipment, Smart Farming, Crop Spraying Drone, Uttar Pradesh Agriculture Drone

🚁 Thinking about starting or upgrading your agricultural drone operation?Meet Ujjwal Viman Agriculture Drone — a DGCA Ty...
07/10/2026

🚁 Thinking about starting or upgrading your agricultural drone operation?

Meet Ujjwal Viman Agriculture Drone — a DGCA Type Certified solution designed for faster, more precise and more efficient agricultural spraying.

With features like:

💧 10L Spray Tank
⚡ 25,200 mAh Li-ion Battery
🚀 Up to 23 Min Flight Time
🌾 Up to 6 Acres/Hour
↔️ 4m Spray Width
🎯 Up to 10 kg Payload
📍 Up to 1.5 km GCS Range
🛰️ Autonomous & Loiter Flight Modes
🛡️ Brake / RTL / ADAS / Geo-fence Safety

The manufacturer's published information also highlights a 10L tank, 3-acre spraying capacity per fill and coverage of up to 25 acres/day, depending on operating conditions.
But the real advantage isn't just the drone.

With DroCon Bharat, you get the complete support ecosystem.

✔️ Authorized Dealership
✔️ Drone Maintenance Support
✔️ Genuine Spare Parts
✔️ Remote Pilot Licence Training
✔️ 3rd-Party Insurance Assistance
✔️ Subsidy & Loan Assistance
✔️ Pan-India Spray Work Support

Whether you're a farmer, drone operator, Custom Hiring Centre, AgriTech business or aspiring drone entrepreneur, let's discuss the right setup for your requirement.

📲 WANT THE PRICE & COMPLETE DETAILS?

DM “UJJWAL” or WhatsApp us now.

📞 +91 73026 27122
📞 +91 70601 27122
DroCon Bharat Private Limited
📍 315/7 Thapar Nagar, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh – 250001
Save this post if you're planning to buy an agriculture spraying drone.
Share it with a farmer or drone operator who is exploring drone technology.

Ujjwal Viman Agriculture Drone | Agricultural Spraying Drone | Agriculture Drone India | 10L Agriculture Drone | Farming Drone | Crop Spraying Drone | Agri Drone | DGCA Certified Drone | Agriculture Drone Dealer | Drone Spraying Services | Agricultural Drone Price | Farming Drone India | Drone Subsidy | Drone Loan | Precision Agriculture | AgriTech India | Agricultural Drone Meerut | Agriculture Drone Uttar Pradesh

DroConBharat

🚁 LOOKING FOR A PROFESSIONAL AGRICULTURAL SPRAYING DRONE?Meet SPAYCOPTOR — 10L Agriculture Spraying Drone, available thr...
06/10/2026

🚁 LOOKING FOR A PROFESSIONAL AGRICULTURAL SPRAYING DRONE?

Meet SPAYCOPTOR — 10L Agriculture Spraying Drone, available through DroCon Bharat.

Built for practical field operations, this drone combines a 10L spray tank, 23-minute endurance, 4m spray width and manual & autonomous flight modes to help make agricultural spraying more efficient.

Why choose SPRAYCOPTOR?
💧 10L Spray Tank
⚡ 23-Minute Endurance
🌾 Up to 3 Acres Per Charge*
↔️ 4m Spray Width
🚀 10 m/s Max Flight Speed
📡 1 km Max Range
🎮 Manual & Autonomous Modes
🔋 25,000 mAh Battery
✅ DGCA Type Certified

But buying a drone is only the beginning.

With DroCon Bharat, you also get access to:
✔️ Drone maintenance
✔️ Genuine spare parts
✔️ Remote Pilot Licence Training
✔️ 3rd-party insurance assistance
✔️ Subsidy & loan assistance
✔️ Pan-India spray work support

Thinking of buying an agriculture spraying drone?
Don't choose only on price. Look at capacity, endurance, spraying width, support, maintenance and after-sales service.

📲 DM “DRONE” or WhatsApp us for price, availability & demo enquiries.

DroCon Bharat Private Limited
📍 Thapar Nagar, Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
📞 +91 73026 27122
📞 +91 70601 27122
🌐 droconbharat.com

Save this post if you're planning to buy an agricultural drone.
Share it with a drone operator or farmer who is exploring drone spraying.

Performance/coverage can vary depending on operating conditions, payload, battery, spray rate and field conditions.

Agricultural Spraying Drone | Agriculture Drone | 10L Agriculture Drone | Agri Drone India | Drone Spraying Machine | Agricultural Drone Price | Farming Drone | Crop Spraying Drone | DGCA Type Certified Drone | Agriculture Drone Meerut | Agri Drone Uttar Pradesh | Drone for Farming | Precision Agriculture | Agricultural Drone Dealer | Drone Subsidy India

PrecisionAgriculture AgriTech DroneIndia IndianAgriculture DroneTechnology AgricultureIndia DroConBharat

🚁 YOUR DRONE BATTERY DESERVES MORE ATTENTION THAN YOU THINK.A battery problem can turn into an unexpected interruption d...
05/10/2026

🚁 YOUR DRONE BATTERY DESERVES MORE ATTENTION THAN YOU THINK.

A battery problem can turn into an unexpected interruption during your next spraying mission.

From flying with a damaged battery to storing it in heat, ignoring temperature changes, using the wrong charger, or overlooking performance drops — these are mistakes every agricultural drone operator should know about.

👉 Swipe through the carousel and check all 5.

📌 SAVE this post before your next flight.
📤 SHARE it with a drone operator or pilot.
➕ FOLLOW for practical agricultural drone tips, maintenance advice & spare parts.

Need help with your agricultural drone battery or spare parts?

📲 +91 90843 81822
📲 +91 73026 27122

DroCon Bharat | Agricultural Drone Solutions

Agricultural Drone Battery | Drone Battery Care | Agri Drone Battery | Agricultural Drone Maintenance | Spray Drone Battery | Drone Battery Safety | Drone Battery Problems | Agriculture Drone | Agri Drone Repair | Drone Spare Parts | Agricultural Drone Parts | Drone Maintenance India

DroConBharat

🚁 ALL-IN-ONE AGRICULTURE DRONE SOLUTIONSYOUR DRONE. YOUR WORK. YOUR SUPPORT — ALL IN ONE PLACE.Looking for Agriculture D...
02/10/2026

🚁 ALL-IN-ONE AGRICULTURE DRONE SOLUTIONS

YOUR DRONE. YOUR WORK. YOUR SUPPORT — ALL IN ONE PLACE.

Looking for Agriculture Drone Spare Parts, Repair, Maintenance or Spraying Work Opportunities?

DroCon Bharat supports Agriculture Drone Owners & Pilots with complete drone solutions.

🔧 WHAT WE OFFER

🚁 Agriculture Drone Spare Parts
⚙️ Drone Repair & Maintenance
🔋 Battery Balance Connector Repair & Replacement
📦 Drone Sarathi – Customized Carry Box
🌾 Spraying Work Opportunities for Drone Owners & Pilots

🔥 LIMITED PERIOD OFFER

30–35% OFF ON SELECTED SPARE PARTS

From Landing Gear, Motors, Propellers and Connectors to Pumps, Arm Parts, Batteries and more — get the parts and support you need to keep your Agriculture Drone field-ready.

Need a part? Drone not working properly? Looking for spraying work?

👉 Send us a photo of your drone or part on WhatsApp. Tell us what you need, and our team will guide you.

📲 Call / WhatsApp: 9084381822 | 7302627122
🌐 www.droconbharat.com

Agriculture Drone | Agri Drone | Agricultural Drone | Drone Spare Parts | Agriculture Drone Spare Parts | Agri Drone Spare Parts | Drone Repair | Agriculture Drone Repair | Drone Maintenance | Agri Drone Maintenance | Drone Parts India | Agriculture Drone Parts India | Drone Battery | Battery Balance Connector | Drone Motor | Drone Pump | Drone Propeller | Drone Accessories | Drone Spraying | Drone Spraying Work | Drone Pilot Work | Agriculture Drone Pilot | Drone Owner | Drone Service Centre | Drone Repair & Maintenance | DroCon Bharat

28/09/2026

🚁 REPAIRED. TESTED. READY.

Drone repair sirf part replace karne tak limited nahi hai. Proper testing is what helps make sure your agricultural drone is ready for the next mission.

At DroCon Bharat, we focus on drone repair, maintenance, spare parts and practical testing for agricultural drones.

Want to see the testing process?
👇 Comment “TEST”

📲 +91 90843 81822 | +91 73026 27122

DroCon Bharat | Agricultural Drone Solutions

Agricultural Drone Repair | Agri Drone Repair | Drone Maintenance | Agricultural Drone Service | Drone Spare Parts | Spray Drone Repair | Agriculture Drone Service India | Drone Testing | Agri Drone Parts | Agricultural Drone Solutions

🚁 YOUR DRONE BACKUP KIT — READY BEFORE THE PROBLEM?A small spare part can put your entire spraying mission on hold.From ...
23/09/2026

🚁 YOUR DRONE BACKUP KIT — READY BEFORE THE PROBLEM?

A small spare part can put your entire spraying mission on hold.

From propellers, water pumps & nozzles to connectors, power cables, landing gear & pneumatic kits — keeping the right compatible parts ready can help reduce unnecessary downtime.

👉 Swipe through the carousel and check what you should consider keeping as backup.

⚠️ Don’t buy blindly. Compatibility matters.
Send us your Drone Model + Photo + Requirement, and we’ll help you identify the right essentials.

📲 WhatsApp: +91 90843 81822 | +91 73026 27122

💬 Comment your drone model below — let’s see which drones our community is using.

🔖 Save this checklist for your next maintenance check.
📤 Share it with a drone operator who should keep these parts ready.

Follow for practical agricultural drone tips, spare-parts knowledge, maintenance & repair insights. 🚁🌾

Agricultural Drone Spare Parts | Agri Drone Parts | Drone Spare Parts India | Agricultural Drone Repair | Drone Maintenance | Spray Drone Parts | Agriculture Drone | Agri Drone Service | Drone Repair India | Agricultural Drone Technology

Address

315/7, Thapar Nagar
Meerut City
250001

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DroCon Bharat posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share