Tech Forensic & Design

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Tech Forensic & Design Tech Forensic & Design is a company aimed at providing the most equipped services and an innovation

Intel celeron4GB RAM500GB StorageM2000.00 (NEGOTIABLE)
28/09/2026

Intel celeron
4GB RAM
500GB Storage

M2000.00 (NEGOTIABLE)

16/09/2026

Kea reka mobicel P11 kapa Kicka 7 e shoeleng screen.

09/08/2026
Get ConnectedSamsung A30s - 1300.00Samsung J4 - 550.00Redmi A1 - 1100.00 Forensic and Design
09/08/2026

Get Connected
Samsung A30s - 1300.00
Samsung J4 - 550.00
Redmi A1 - 1100.00
Forensic and Design

Samsung A30s - 1300.00Huawei Y7P - 1300.00Redmi A1 - 1100.00
05/08/2026

Samsung A30s - 1300.00
Huawei Y7P - 1300.00
Redmi A1 - 1100.00

Mobile phonesSamsung A30s - 1300.00Huawei Y7P - 1300.00Redmi A1 - 1100.00&Design
03/08/2026

Mobile phones

Samsung A30s - 1300.00
Huawei Y7P - 1300.00
Redmi A1 - 1100.00
&Design

22/07/2026

Samsung A30s - 1300.00
Samsung A2 core - 500.00
Redmi A1 - 1100.00
Huawei Y7p - 1500.00

Samsung A30s - 1300.00Samsung A2 core - 500.00Redmi A1 - 1100.00Huawei Y7p - 1500.00
22/07/2026

Samsung A30s - 1300.00
Samsung A2 core - 500.00
Redmi A1 - 1100.00
Huawei Y7p - 1500.00

Address

Pitso Ground Police
Maseru
100

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tech Forensic & Design posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tech Forensic & Design:

Shortcuts

Share