Jozi Stamps

Call Directions Website

Jozi Stamps Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Jozi Stamps, Office supplies, Pennington, Pennington, NJ.
(1)

Custom Rubber Stamps made to make your mark! 💗
Business • Teachers • Commissioner of Oaths • Branding • Embossers • UV Event Stamps
🇿🇦 Nationwide Delivery | 🎨 Free Artwork Proof
🛒 Shop online: www.jozistamps.co.za

🌸 A BIG, WARM WELCOME to all our new followers! 🦋Thank you for being part of our Jozi Stamps family and for supporting o...
09/21/2026

🌸 A BIG, WARM WELCOME to all our new followers! 🦋

Thank you for being part of our Jozi Stamps family and for supporting our business. Every follow means so much to us! 💕

Whether you're a teacher, business owner or stationery lover, we're so happy you're here!

Tell us in the comments: What brought you to Jozi Stamps? We'd love to meet you!

With love,
Annel & the Jozi Stamps team 🦋

🧁 A little stamp of love! Every little detail makes a difference when you're building a brand.We loved creating this cus...
09/17/2026

🧁 A little stamp of love!

Every little detail makes a difference when you're building a brand.

We loved creating this custom branding stamp for — perfect for adding a personal touch to their packaging and sharing a little bakery magic! 🍰

From the first impression to the last crumb, make every package yours. 🍰

🦋 Custom branding stamps, made with care by Jozi Stamps.

👉 Discover your perfect stamp: https://jozistamps.co.za

What a busy day at Jozi Stamps! 🥰From “Please write neatly” to “Let’s work a little faster!” — our teacher encouragement...
09/16/2026

What a busy day at Jozi Stamps! 🥰

From “Please write neatly” to “Let’s work a little faster!” — our teacher encouragement stamps have been keeping us busy today!

Every stamp is made with care to help teachers make marking a little easier and classroom moments a little brighter. ✏️🍎

Thank you for supporting our small business!

🩷 Made to Encourage 🌐 www.jozistamps.co.za

🦓 A Little Classroom Magic! ✏️💕Make every learner feel special with a little encouragement!From “Mooi gelees!” to “Pragt...
09/16/2026

🦓 A Little Classroom Magic! ✏️💕

Make every learner feel special with a little encouragement!

From “Mooi gelees!” to “Pragtige werk!” — our zebra teacher stamps are here to celebrate effort, progress and those little classroom victories. 🌟

Perfect for books, homework and marking, these cheerful stamps add a personal touch to every “well done!”

🩷 Made to Encourage. Made for Teachers.

Shop teacher stamps at www.jozistamps.co.za

🍎 A Little Encouragement Goes a Long Way! ✏️💕Every “Well done!”, “Keep up the good work!” and “Goeie poging!” can make a...
09/16/2026

🍎 A Little Encouragement Goes a Long Way! ✏️💕

Every “Well done!”, “Keep up the good work!” and “Goeie poging!” can make a learner’s day a little brighter. 🌟

Today’s order is all about celebrating effort, progress and those little classroom victories!

Our personalised teacher stamps help you add a special touch of encouragement to every book, test and piece of homework. 🥰

🩷 Made to Encourage. Made for Teachers.

Shop your teacher stamps at www.jozistamps.co.za

🐾 From Photo to Stamp — Your Pet. Forever. 🩷A special little keepsake, made from a photograph you love!At Jozi Stamps, w...
09/16/2026

🐾 From Photo to Stamp — Your Pet. Forever. 🩷

A special little keepsake, made from a photograph you love!

At Jozi Stamps, we can turn your precious pet’s photo into a personalised rubber stamp — capturing those little details that make them so special. 🐱

Because some memories deserve to be stamped forever. 💕

✨ Visit us at www.jozistamps.co.za

✨ Little stamps. BIG encouragement! ✨From marking and checking to motivating and celebrating, our custom teacher stamps ...
08/12/2026

✨ Little stamps. BIG encouragement! ✨

From marking and checking to motivating and celebrating, our custom teacher stamps are made to make a teacher's day just a little easier — and a learner's day a little brighter. ❤️

Made just for you, by Jozi Stamps. 🇿🇦

👩‍🏫 Teachers, which stamp would you use most?

Address

Pennington
Pennington, NJ

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 4pm
Tuesday 8am - 4pm
Wednesday 8am - 4pm
Thursday 8am - 4pm
Friday 8am - 1pm

Telephone

+27110275044

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jozi Stamps posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share