FORD AUTO SALES PARTS

Call Directions Website Contact the business

FORD AUTO SALES PARTS Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from FORD AUTO SALES PARTS, Business Center, 645 Pugsley Street, Salt Lake City, UT.

American Racing Vintage Outlaw II Wheels 16x9.5 lug pattern 6x5.5$1,000 shipped Fully restored sanded and polished with ...
10/19/2026

American Racing Vintage Outlaw II Wheels 16x9.5 lug pattern 6x5.5
$1,000 shipped

Fully restored sanded and polished with new decorative rivets also have new center caps. $1000 . No bends or cracks and haven’t been repaired.

Ford super duty  f250 2004 set front seats  cloth  with jump console and with new upholstery$980 shipped
10/18/2026

Ford super duty f250 2004 set front seats cloth with jump console and with new upholstery
$980 shipped

OEM 2022 Ford Bronco Badlands Grille – Front Camera – Genuine Ford$350 shipped Genuine OEM Ford front grille removed fro...
10/18/2026

OEM 2022 Ford Bronco Badlands Grille – Front Camera – Genuine Ford
$350 shipped

Genuine OEM Ford front grille removed from a 2022 Ford Bronco Badlands equipped with front-view camera.

Black Badlands grille with white BRONCO lettering. Good used condition with mounting tabs/hardware as pictured. No cracks or damage.

For Bronco models equipped with front-view camera. May fit multiple 2021+ Bronco years/trims — buyer responsible for verifying exact fitment.

Ford charge station pro$700 shipped
10/18/2026

Ford charge station pro
$700 shipped

Ford F250 7.3 diesel, DP tuner$250 shipped DP tuner for ford 7.3 diesel,6 tunes on chip, has room for total of 16.on the...
10/18/2026

Ford F250 7.3 diesel, DP tuner
$250 shipped

DP tuner for ford 7.3 diesel,
6 tunes on chip, has room for total of 16.
on the fly tunning. go to DP tuner web site for more detailed information on fit mate and tunes. (https://www.dp-tuner.com/99-03-73L_c_802.html)

2018–2020 Ford F-150 OEM front radiator grille assembly$650 shipped 2018–2020 Ford F-150 OEM front radiator grille assem...
10/18/2026

2018–2020 Ford F-150 OEM front radiator grille assembly
$650 shipped

2018–2020 Ford F-150 OEM front radiator grille assembly

5 Bronco or Ranger wheels and tires$600 shipped 5 2024 Bronco Outer Banks wheels and tires 255/70/18 with +55 offset.4 C...
10/18/2026

5 Bronco or Ranger wheels and tires
$600 shipped

5 2024 Bronco Outer Banks wheels and tires 255/70/18 with +55 offset.
4 Continental tires have ~25,000 miles on them. Bridgestone spare is new.
TPMS 315 MHZ sensors and center caps included. Wheels are in excellent shape.
Spare wheel cover included. Will fit Ford Ranger 2019+

BDX SCT Tuner, Spark Plugs & Window Mount$500 shipped BDX SCT Tuner, Spark Plugs & Window MountGreat tuner and compatibl...
10/18/2026

BDX SCT Tuner, Spark Plugs & Window Mount
$500 shipped

BDX SCT Tuner, Spark Plugs & Window Mount

Great tuner and compatible with many different makes and models of vehicles.

The spark plugs are for the Ford Eco-Boost 2.3l 4 cylinder engine. Compatible with many other vehicles. See photos for details on the plugs.

2021-2026 F-150 Forged Carbon$500 shipped Fits F-150 and Raptor Also F250/F350Heated, Plug n Play Forged Carbon w trim F...
10/18/2026

2021-2026 F-150 Forged Carbon
$500 shipped

Fits F-150 and Raptor
Also F250/F350
Heated, Plug n Play
Forged Carbon w trim
Flat top and bottom

Forgestar F14 F150 F150 wheels with tires$1,888 shipped F14 Forgestar wheels in satin finish. For F150 trucks 6x135 bolt...
10/18/2026

Forgestar F14 F150 F150 wheels with tires
$1,888 shipped

F14 Forgestar wheels in satin finish. For F150 trucks 6x135 bolt pattern. Wheels are 20x10 with Michelin CUV 285 50 20 tires all around mid 2025 DOT with about 2k miles on them. Comes with Lugnuts and key. Wheels are dusty but no curb rash.

Address

645 Pugsley Street
Salt Lake City, UT
84103

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when FORD AUTO SALES PARTS posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to FORD AUTO SALES PARTS:

Shortcuts

Share