Karma’s Goods For Less

Directions

Karma’s Goods For Less Get your new or slightly used items for a fraction of the retail cost. Mostly all new merchandise!..

06/13/2023

Cute ❤️

05/11/2023

Business is slow this time around and I’m usually pretty good with predicting when ppl will be looking for things for gifts, personal use, etc anyone else having this issue???

$55Retails for over $80Members Mark Infrared Tower Heater. 5100 BTU’s Heats rooms up to 1,000 sq ft. 3 adjustable heat s...
05/08/2023

$55
Retails for over $80

Members Mark Infrared Tower Heater. 5100 BTU’s
Heats rooms up to 1,000 sq ft. 3 adjustable heat settings. Tip over safety, timer function, Auto timed shut off 1-12 hours.

$600 oboretails for over $1,000.00Pro-Form 765 EKGWorks perfectly Absolutely nothing wrong with it. MUST GO!…
04/29/2023

$600 obo
retails for over $1,000.00
Pro-Form 765 EKG
Works perfectly
Absolutely nothing wrong with it.
MUST GO!…

04/27/2023
Retails for $69.95Asking $50 OBOBrand new never used still in original packaging Please no low ball offers!!!LA CROSSE T...
04/25/2023

Retails for $69.95
Asking $50 OBO

Brand new never used still in original packaging
Please no low ball offers!!!

LA CROSSE Technology Wireless Weather Station with Atomic Time + Date

Retails for $235.00 before tax Asking $200.00. OBO Brand new never used still in original packagingNo low ball offers pl...
04/25/2023

Retails for $235.00 before tax
Asking $200.00. OBO

Brand new never used still in original packaging
No low ball offers please!!

SimpliSafe 10pc Home security system. Wireless Home Security System

Address

Tobaccoville, NC
27050

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Karma’s Goods For Less posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share