Cement Carplug Pre Approved

Directions Contact the business

Cement Carplug Pre Approved Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Cement Carplug Pre Approved, 470 Olde Worthington Road, Westerville, OH.

Your Trusted Car Dealership
Quality Cars • Affordable Prices • Excellent Service
✅ Wide selection of quality vehicles
💰 Competitive prices to fit your budget
🚘 Cars for every need and lifestyle
🚚 Delivery options available
🤝 Honest service and custome

🚗🥳Congratulations to my customer on her new Toyota Corolla! If you need a new car tap in with me Cement Carplug Pre Appr...
10/14/2026

🚗🥳Congratulations to my customer on her new Toyota Corolla! If you need a new car tap in with me
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

2006 Honda Accord EX-L V6 SedanPrice $1200Down payment $300Monthly payment 150Financing available MakeHondaModelAccordSa...
10/14/2026

2006 Honda Accord EX-L V6 Sedan
Price $1200
Down payment $300
Monthly payment 150
Financing available
Make
Honda
Model
Accord
Save
Mileage
13200
VIN
1HGCM65896A034221
Engine
3.0L V6
Drivetrain
Front-wheel drive
Transmission
Manual (6-Speed)
Body Style
Sedan
Exterior Color
Alabaster Silver Metallic
Interior Color
Gray
Title Status
Clean
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

🚗🥳Big congratulations to my customer on her new 2025 K4! Can’t nobody in order car lot beat my deals if you needa new ca...
10/13/2026

🚗🥳Big congratulations to my customer on her new 2025 K4! Can’t nobody in order car lot beat my deals if you needa new car tap in with me asap‼️ Cement Carplug Pre Approved

2017 Audi S6 Quattro Premium PlusTotal Price: $3500Down Payment: $50052k MilesTwin-Turbocharged 4.0L V8Seven-Speed Dual-...
10/13/2026

2017 Audi S6 Quattro Premium Plus
Total Price: $3500
Down Payment: $500

52k Miles
Twin-Turbocharged 4.0L V8
Seven-Speed Dual-Clutch Automatic Transaxle
Quattro All-Wheel-Drive System
Glacier White Metallic Paint
Black Leather Upholstery
20" Audi Sport Split-Spoke Wheels
Top-View Camera System
LED Headlights
Parking Sensors
Heated, Ventilated, & Massaging Front Seats
Bose Sound System
Navigation
Window Sticker
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

Congratulations 😍😍💕💕💕 My baddie can and UPGRADED 🔥 First time buyer grabbed the Malibu with the panoramic sunroof 🔥🔥🔥✅✅✅...
10/13/2026

Congratulations 😍😍💕💕💕 My baddie can and UPGRADED 🔥 First time buyer grabbed the Malibu with the panoramic sunroof 🔥🔥🔥✅✅✅
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

A little brain test
10/13/2026

A little brain test

2002 Lexus ES300 only 82k actual miles. Runs and drives excellent. Clean title. Plus tax if in Nevada.$4,000.Down $400Na...
10/13/2026

2002 Lexus ES300 only 82k actual miles. Runs and drives excellent. Clean title. Plus tax if in Nevada.

$4,000.
Down $400
Nationwide shipping is available. More info message me Cement Carplug Pre Approved

🚗🥳Congratulations to my customer on her new Chevy Equinox! First time buyer and only needed 500$ down! Can’t nobody  fw ...
10/13/2026

🚗🥳Congratulations to my customer on her new Chevy Equinox! First time buyer and only needed 500$ down! Can’t nobody fw my deals if you needa car tap in asap‼️
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

2022 Sentra SV (SOLD)56k miles Price $3,400Down payment $400Clean title Financing Available Brakes serviced All fluids c...
10/12/2026

2022 Sentra SV (SOLD)
56k miles
Price $3,400
Down payment $400
Clean title
Financing Available
Brakes serviced
All fluids changed
Excellent tires
Lane assist
Pre collision
Blue tooth
Back up cam
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

2003 Honda Civic EXPrice: $2500Down payment: $300runs and drives greatsuper cold ac brand new tiresfresh oil change and ...
10/12/2026

2003 Honda Civic EX
Price: $2500

Down payment: $300

runs and drives great

super cold ac brand new tires

fresh oil change and inspection great on gas comes with all 3 factory keys and key fob only has 64k original miles on it
Cement Carplug Pre Approved

Address

470 Olde Worthington Road
Westerville, OH
43082

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cement Carplug Pre Approved posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Cement Carplug Pre Approved:

Shortcuts

Share