Vital Solar Shop

Directions Contact the business

Vital Solar Shop Suppliers and Distributors of Solar Panels, inverters, Batteries, Solar pumps and other accessories

Shop B2 Sunset Mall, 122 Mbuya Nehanda Street, Harare.712 Simon Mazorodze road, Waterfalls, Harare.3 Ă— PTZ Cameras all r...
10/10/2026

Shop B2 Sunset Mall, 122 Mbuya Nehanda Street, Harare.

712 Simon Mazorodze road, Waterfalls, Harare.

3 Ă— PTZ Cameras all rotate $70
3 Lens Cameras for $65
Worksuits $30
Safety Boots $30

Contact: 0789563592

HOT DEALS AT VITAL SOLARShop No: B2 Sunset Mall122 Mbuya Nehanda StreetHarare712 Simon Mazorodze road,Waterfalls, Harare...
25/09/2026

HOT DEALS AT VITAL SOLAR

Shop No: B2 Sunset Mall
122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Harare

712 Simon Mazorodze road,
Waterfalls, Harare.

0789563592

Walkie Talkies without Earphones $20
Walkie Talkies with Earphones for $23
Solar Simcard Cameras 3 Ă— PTZ $70
Solar Wifi Cameras 3 Ă— PTZ for $70
Solar Simcard Cameras 3 Lens for $65
Solar Wifi Cameras 3 Lens for only $65
Walkie Talkies UV-5R in stock(set) $70
Walkie Talkies UV-82 in stock (set) $80
Walkie Talkies UV-9R in stock (set) $100

Call / Whatsapp : 0789563592
Shop No: B2 Sunset Mall
122 Mbuya Nehanda St, Harare

712 Simon Mazorodze road
Waterfalls, Harare

SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!!Esener Lithium batteries 24v 100ah for $300Flame and Acid Resistant worksuits for $27Single...
08/10/2025

SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!!

Esener Lithium batteries 24v 100ah for $300
Flame and Acid Resistant worksuits for $27
Single lens Wifi Cameras for only $60
Double Lens Solar Simcard Cameras $70
Double Lens Solar wifi Cameras for $70
3 lens Solar Simcard Cameras for $75
3 lens Solar wifi Cameras for only $70

Shop Address : B2 Sunset Mall
122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Harare
0789563592

712 Simon Mazorodze road,
Waterfalls
Harare
0783309838

Acid and Flame Resistant worksuits $27Pinnacle Safety Boots $273 lens Simcard Camera $853 lens Wifi Cameras $85Dual lens...
15/07/2025

Acid and Flame Resistant worksuits $27
Pinnacle Safety Boots $27
3 lens Simcard Camera $85
3 lens Wifi Cameras $85
Dual lens Wifi Cameras $70
Dual lens Simcard Cameras $70
AI Simcard Cameras $55
Single lens Wifi Cameras $50
Bunny Jackets $35

Shop 1 Address: 122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Shop B5 Sunset Mall
Next to OK Mbuya Nehanda
Harare
Call/whatsapp 0789563592

Shop 2 Address: 712 Simon Mazorodze road
Waterfalls
Behind Chicken inn, next to Rege Harris
Harare
Call/whatsapp 0783309838

Shop 3 Address: Shop 11 Sterling Plaza, Ground floor
Sterling House
Cnr Jason Moyo and 8th Avenue
Bulawayo
Call/whatsapp 0777290771

Esener 25.6v 100ah battery and Growtech 3.6kw 24v Inverter Combo SpecialsBuy both for $495
01/07/2025

Esener 25.6v 100ah battery and Growtech 3.6kw 24v Inverter Combo Specials

Buy both for $495

Solar Batteries PromotionEsener Lithium battery 24v 100ah $320Esener Lithium battery 12v 100ah $210Growtech Inverter 6.2...
21/06/2025

Solar Batteries Promotion

Esener Lithium battery 24v 100ah $320
Esener Lithium battery 12v 100ah $210
Growtech Inverter 6.2kva 6.2kw 48v $290
Growtech Inverter 3.6kva 3.6kw 24v $180
Esener Inverter 1kva 1kw 12v for only $120
Dyness 5.12kwh 51.2v Lithium battery $820

VITAL SOLAR
Shop : B2 Sunset Mall
122 Mbuya Nehanda St
Harare
0789563592

Shop : 712 Simon Mazorodze rd
Waterfalls, Harare
0783309838

Esener Battery and Growtech Inverter PromotionEsener 24v 100ah Lithium batteries $370Esener 12v 100ah Lithium Batteries ...
17/06/2025

Esener Battery and Growtech Inverter Promotion

Esener 24v 100ah Lithium batteries $370
Esener 12v 100ah Lithium Batteries $210
Growtech Inverter 3.6kva 24v for $180
Growtech Inverter 6.2kva 48v for $290
Esener Inverters 1kva 12v for only $120
Dyness Batteries 5.12kwh 51.2v for $850
Dyness Battery 24v 100ah Lithium $470

Shop : 122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Shop B2 Sunset Mall
Harare
Next to OK Supermarket

Shop : 712 Simon Mazorodze road
Waterfalls
Harare

0789563592

SPECIAL!!  SPECIAL!!  SPECIAL!!Bunny Jackets, all sizes            $35Two Screen Simcard Cameras $70AI Simcard Cameras i...
07/06/2025

SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!! SPECIAL!!

Bunny Jackets, all sizes $35
Two Screen Simcard Cameras $70
AI Simcard Cameras in stock $55
Smartnet Simcard Cameras $55
Pinnacle Safety Boots for only $27

Shop B2 Sunstet Mall
122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Near OK Shop
0789563592
Harare

Power Banks now available Harare and Bulawayo50000mah $30 eachFor 5 or more $25Shop : B2 Sunset Mall.122 Mbuya Nehanda S...
30/04/2025

Power Banks now available

Harare and Bulawayo

50000mah $30 each

For 5 or more $25

Shop : B2 Sunset Mall.
122 Mbuya Nehanda Street
Harare C*D

Shop : Shop 11 Sterling Plaza
Sterling House
Cnr Jason Moyo and 8th Ave
Bulawayo

April Promotion on Esener Products is now on. Visit our branches and Grab yours before stocks run out. Esener, the brand...
22/04/2025

April Promotion on Esener Products is now on.
Visit our branches and Grab yours before stocks run out. Esener, the brand you can trust

Address

712 Simon Mazorodze Road, Waterfalls
Harare
00263

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 09:00 - 17:00

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Vital Solar Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Vital Solar Shop:

Shortcuts

Share